About Us

Sri Durga Motor...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

    welcome to sri durga motors... enjoy the luxurious daily night journey in brand new "luxuria" series sleeper cum seater air buses from kundapura / manipal / udupi / mangalore to bangalore...
    launching from august 2017 onwards... "acadia" series 1+2 hi-tech sleeper air buses from kundapura - manipal - udupi - mangalore to bangalore (electronic city, koramangala, vijayanagara)
All Routes

Bangalore-Manipal
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Udupi
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Katapadi
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kaup
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Uchila
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Padubidri
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mulky
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Surathkal
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mangalore
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bc Road
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bangalore-Sakleshpur
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Manipal-Bangalore
D: 08:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Udupi-Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Udyavara -Bangalore
D: 09:05 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Katapadi-Bangalore
D: 09:10 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Pangala-Bangalore
D: 09:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Kaup-Bangalore
D: 09:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Uchila-Bangalore
D: 09:20 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Yermal-Bangalore
D: 09:20 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Padubidri-Bangalore
D: 09:25 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Mulky-Bangalore
D: 09:35 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Mukka-Bangalore
D: 09:45 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Surathkal-Bangalore
D: 09:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Kulai-Bangalore
D: 09:55 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Kuloor-Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Mangalore-Bangalore
D: 10:15 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Bc Road-Bangalore
D: 10:50 PM-Air Suspension Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
Kundapur-Bangalore
D: 07:50 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Koteshwara-Bangalore
D: 07:55 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kumbashi-Bangalore
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Thekatte-Bangalore
D: 08:05 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kota-Bangalore
D: 08:10 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Saligrama-Bangalore
D: 08:15 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Sastana-Bangalore
D: 08:20 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Uppinkote-Bangalore
D: 08:25 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Brahmavara-Bangalore
D: 08:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Santhekatte-Bangalore
D: 08:35 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Manipal-Bangalore
D: 08:40 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Udupi-Bangalore
D: 08:50 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Udyavara -Bangalore
D: 08:55 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Katapadi-Bangalore
D: 09:00 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Pangala-Bangalore
D: 09:05 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kaup-Bangalore
D: 09:10 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Uchila-Bangalore
D: 09:15 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Yermal-Bangalore
D: 09:20 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mulur-Bangalore
D: 09:20 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Padubidri-Bangalore
D: 09:20 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Hejamadi-Bangalore
D: 09:25 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mulky-Bangalore
D: 09:35 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Haleangadi-Bangalore
D: 09:40 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Padupanambur-Bangalore
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mukka-Bangalore
D: 09:45 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Surathkal-Bangalore
D: 09:50 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kulai-Bangalore
D: 09:55 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kuloor-Bangalore
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Kottara-Bangalore
D: 10:05 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mangalore-Bangalore
D: 10:05 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Padil-Bangalore
D: 10:20 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bc Road-Bangalore
D: 10:45 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Mani-Bangalore
D: 11:15 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kundapur
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Bc Road
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mangalore
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Udupi
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Manipal
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Brahmavara
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Surathkal
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mulky
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Padubidri
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Uchila
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kaup
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Katapadi
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Santhekatte
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Uppinkote
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Sastana
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Saligrama
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Koteshwara
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kota
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kumbashi
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Thekatte
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Udyavara
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Yermal
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mulur
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Hejamadi
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Haleangadi
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Padupanambur
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Mukka
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kulai
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kuloor
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC
Bangalore-Kottara
D: 09:30 PM-Sleeper Hitech Air Bus, NON_AC

Amenities

Charging Point
Emergency Exit
Fire Extinguisher
Free Pickup
Live Bus Tracking
Pillow
For Reservation related queries
Kundapura/Udupi : 0820-2521989 / 9008566999
Mangalore : 0824-2202299 / 9663792299
Bangalore : 8277650664 / 7483791142

sdmbus@gmail.com
booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $( "#extra_1916" ).insertAfter( $( "#header" ) ); $( ".footer-logo img" ).attr("src","https://gst-contracts.s3.amazonaws.com/uploads/bcc/cms/asset/avatar/6468/white-logo.png"); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $( ".quick-link-sec h6" ).html("Helpline"); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $( "#extra_766" ).appendTo( ".scrollbar" ) ; </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $( ".box-shape2 h6" ).html("Prime Routes"); </script>